28 oct. 2007

Resultado combi 2









CABALLEROS
CAT. GRAL N- TIEMPO NOMBRE DE EQUIPO CORREDOR 1 COREDOR 2 LOCALIDAD
1 1 88 1.22.25 RBK TEAM DIAZ DIEGO LOPEZ VICTOR SARANDI
2 2 91 1.26.58 CANNING DIAZ SERGIO BASTERRA FLAVIO CANNING
3 6 90 1.36.30 KENDE 2 QUEVEDO MENDOZA RAMIRO CAÑETE FACUNDO BS AS
4 7 149 1.38.01 ANDARES FERRERO MARCOS KRIVICH DANIEL BS AS
5 9 89 1.38.32 KENDE 1 IACOBACCIO JORGE SAENZ DE TEJADA MARTIN BS AS
6 19 121 1.49.38 KENDE 3 LOPEZ URIBURU GUSTAVO LOPEZ URIBURU MARTIN BS AS
7 21 114 1.53.40 ASUNTO PENDIENTE SCHAFER PABLO MUNDANI VEGEGA JORGE CANNING
8 22 139 1.53.54 UBA LOPEZ RODRIGO VIALE MARTIN CAPITAL
9 28 136 2.04.03 LOS LUDOS ARZAMENDIA LUCIANO MOCCIOLA DAMIAN CAPITAL
10 34 123 2.14.16 PERDON POR LAS MOLESTIAS NICOLETTI FERNANDO VECCO RODRIGO CANNING
11 36 145 2.29.55 TORINO STEINMAN ALEJANDRO MARCELO CANNING
12 37 124 2.30.06 LOS NOVATOS COBO PATRICIO SIGNORELLI WALTER BS AS
116 ausente LOS PUMAS YANZI KOVAL CHRISTIAN VITTI FABIAN CAPITAL
117 ausente LOS CHICOS DE ZUNI FREIRE DANIEL GIMENEZ HERMAN BS AS
119 ausente EL PARQUE NAYA LEANDRO CATALAN CARLOS BS AS
122 ausente LOS VAGUITOS VAZZANO DIEGO ROMANO MATIAS CAPITAL

MIXTOS
1 PUESTO N- TIEMPO NOMBRE DE EQUIPO CORREDOR 1 COREDOR 2 LOCALIDAD
2 5 135 1.35.38 BIKER USERS-PILAR GALVEZ VIRGINIA MALDONADO DIEGO M ARG.
3 10 113 1.39.59 LABORATORIO RIVERO 75 AÑOS DIAZ HUGO ABEL CABALLERO CANDELARIA CAPITAL
4 11 143 1.40.33 DESAFIO KENDE OSORES SOLER LIDA BYLO LUCAS BS AS
5 13 99 1.42.03 CLAISSE-BROGGI CLAISSE ESTANISLAO BROGGI MARIA BS AS
6 17 142 1.45.45 ESCALADA-BUSLEMEN ESCALADA HECTOR BUSLEMEN NATALIA BS AS
7 18 115 1.48.40 PIEDRA BUENA TEAM BABBONI MABEL ALZOGARAY JUAN DOMINGO BS AS
8 24 137 1.56.09 GRACIAS TOTALES LOPEZ DIEGO SALVETTI ROXANA BS AS
9 31 120 2.07.12 7 HUELLAS FLORIDA RODRIGUEZ TERESA BERRA EDUARDO BS AS
10 32 112 2.09.16 QUE NOS FALTA? PATO MARIA NATALIA YAD JOSE LUIS BS AS
11 33 96 2.12.20 LA TORTUGA LORES LISANDRO JAVIER HASBANI FABIANA CANNING
12 38 130 2.30.25 BARBIE CORREDORA Y REY DE COPAS TOPSSIAN SILVIA VIVIANA CARRA FRANCISCO ANTONIO CAPITAL
118 ausente MENOS MAL QUE UNO VA EN BICI FLEMING MARTIN PALACIOS MARIA BS AS
127 ausente CHURLOS POZZI BARBARA COPOLLA ESTEBAN BS AS
144 ausente DURAN-ASTUDILLO DURAN BRUNO ASTUDILLO SILVINA BS AS

DAMAS
X CAT PUESTO N- TIEMPO NOMBRE DE EQUIPO CORREDOR 1 COREDOR 2 LOCALIDAD
1 15 100 1.44.59 POR LA RESERVA FERREYRA NATALIA COSTANTINI MARILINA CAPITAL
2 23 147 1.55.29 UTEDYC MARFURT VERONICA FURST GISELLA CAPITAL
3 29 155 2.04.59 MONUMENTO 3 HELGUERA MERCEDES MOREL FIDELINA LA PLATA
4 35 125 2.22.15 7 HUELLAS IBARRA DOLORES SCATARELLI ROXANA CAPITAL
5 39 140 2.37.25 EL REGRESO DE LAS CHINITAS SIMON MARIANA GUERRERO GAUTO ZUNILDA BS AS
6 40 128 2.42.24 BURSESE-GREGORI BURSESE GABRIELA GREGORI MARCELA BS AS

MASTER
X CAT. PUESTO N- TIEMPO NOMBRE DE EQUIPO CORREDOR 1 COREDOR 2 LOCALIDAD
1 3 132 1.28.22 LA SALADITA PARDO CLAUDIO DIAZ HECTOR BS AS
2 4 153 1.28.27 MONUMENTO CRESTA EDUARDO BUSSE MIGUEL LA PLATA
3 8 138 1.38.11 ESCUELA DE CANOTAJE BRUSADIN HERNAN SOBREDO HORACIO BS AS
4 12 134 1.41.06 NATURE VALLEY 1 DI FRANCESCO LUIS ROMERO RAMON BS AS
5 14 133 1.43.59 CACHENCHO CASTILLO HUGO PORCO MARIO SAN JUSTO
6 16 148 1.45.18 EUROPA CAMATA SALVADOR KAISER FRED BS AS
7 20 146 1.50.11 MONUMENTO 2 GALEAZZI HORACIO SANCHEZ JAIME LA PLATA
8 25 131 1.57.06 LOS CORRECAMINOS ARRIGONI JORGE LUIS DIAZ ANGEL ANTONIO BS AS
9 26 129 1.57.14 BRIOZZO-VARONA BRIOZZO HORACIO VARONA JOSE MARIA BS AS
10 27 141 2.00.22 MORAS-LOPEZ MORAS CARLOS LOPEZ GABRIEL BS AS
11 30 94 2.06.52 MASTERS REALE VICENTE OROZCO OMAR BANFIELD
103 ausente HIJOS DEL VIENTO PACHECO CRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ HECTOR PILAR
126 ausente FRD TEAM ANTONINI LUIS LEITE ROZAS EDUARDO MARTINEZ

1 comentario:

Wheelchair India dijo...

Hey, very nice site. I came across this on Google, and I am stoked that I did. I will definitely be coming back here more often. Wish I could add to the conversation and bring a bit more to the table, but am just taking in as much info as I can at the moment. Thanks for sharing.
Thigh Sleeve

Keep Posting:)